Villain Accomplishment Badges: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SekoiaBot (historical) m (Robot: Cosmetic changes) |
imported>Eabrace (historical) m (→Strike Force Badges: +Arbiter) |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| [[Temporal Strife Badge|Temporal Strife]] | | [[Temporal Strife Badge|Temporal Strife]] | ||
| Complete [[Imperious Task Force|Imperious Strike Force]] | | Complete [[Imperious Task Force|Imperious Strike Force]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge 5thColumnVillainBadge.png|40px]] | |||
| [[Arbiter Badge|Arbiter]] | |||
| Complete [[Barracuda Strike Force|Barracuda's Strike Force]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Lord Recluse Strike Force Bades === | === Lord Recluse Strike Force Bades === | ||
Revision as of 14:25, 30 June 2009
Overview
Accomplishment Badges are attained by completing tasks assigned by special villains and contacts.
Accomplishment Badges by Type
Stature Badges
Strike Force Badges
| Binder of Beasts | Complete Virgil Tarikoss's Strike Force | |
| Air Pirate | Complete Silver Mantis' Strike Force | |
| Leviathan | Complete Operative Renault's Strike Force | |
| Crystal Keeper | Complete Ice Mistral's Strike Force | |
| Servant of Recluse | Complete Lord Recluse's Strike Force | |
| Apocalyptic | Complete Lady Grey's Strike Force | |
| Temporal Strife | Complete Imperious Strike Force | |
| Arbiter | Complete Barracuda's Strike Force |
Lord Recluse Strike Force Bades
| Archvillain | Defeat Statesman within the Lord Recluse Strike Force | |
| Usurper | Complete the second Patron story arc |
Other Badges
| Qualified | Complete a ski run on the Expert slope in under 45 seconds during Winter Event 2007 or 2008 | |
| Accelerated | Complete a ski run on the Expert slope in under 35 seconds during Winter Event 2007 or 2008 | |
| Speed Demon | Complete a ski run on the Expert slope in under 25 seconds during Winter Event 2007 or 2008 | |
| Surefooted | Complete a ski run on the Advanced slope in under 1 minute and 10 seconds during Winter Event 2008 | |
| Agile | Complete a ski run on the Advanced slope in under 1 minute during Winter Event 2008 | |
| Speeder | Complete a ski run on the Advanced slope in under 50 seconds during Winter Event 2008 | |
| Member of Vanguard | Complete the first mission from Levantera |