Template:Field Crafter Salvage: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (css cleanup) |
(taunt renamed taunt/placate) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Levels | ! Levels | ||
! Enhancement | ! Enhancement | ||
! Qty | ! Qty | ||
! Salvage | ! Salvage | ||
! Qty | ! Qty | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Qty | ! Qty | ||
! Salvage | ! Salvage | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="left"| | |class="left"|10-15-20-25 | ||
|class="left"|[[Invention: Taunt Duration|Taunt]] | |class="left"|[[Invention: Taunt/Placate Duration|Taunt/<wbr>Placate]] | ||
|7 | |||
|class="left"|[[Human Blood Sample Salvage|Human Blood Sample]] | |||
|7 | |||
|class="left"|[[Simple Chemical Salvage|Simple Chemical]] | |||
|7 | |||
|class="left"|[[Brass Salvage|Brass]] | |||
|- | |||
|class="left"|30-35-40 | |||
|class="left"|[[Invention: Taunt/Placate Duration|Taunt/<wbr>Placate]] | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|class="left"|[[Rune Salvage|Rune]] | |class="left"|[[Rune Salvage|Rune]] | ||
| Line 18: | Line 27: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|class="left"|[[Stabilized Mutant Genome Salvage|Stabilized Mutant Genome]] | |class="left"|[[Stabilized Mutant Genome Salvage|Stabilized Mutant Genome]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="left"| | |class="left"|10-15-20-25 | ||
|class="left"|[[Invention: | |class="left"|[[Invention: Healing|Heal]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|class="left"|[[Spiritual Essence Salvage|Spiritual Essence]] | |||
|44 | |||
|class="left"|[[Human Blood Sample Salvage|Human Blood Sample]] | |class="left"|[[Human Blood Sample Salvage|Human Blood Sample]] | ||
| | |colspan="2" rowspan="4"| | ||
|- | |||
|class="left"|30-35-40 | |||
|- | |||
|class="left"| | |||
|class="left"|[[Invention: Healing|Heal]] | |class="left"|[[Invention: Healing|Heal]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 42: | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|class="left"|[[Ancient Bone Salvage|Ancient Bone]] | |class="left"|[[Ancient Bone Salvage|Ancient Bone]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |class="left"|10-15-20-25 | ||
|class="left"| | |class="left"|[[Invention: Resist Damage|Resist Damage]] | ||
|class="left"|[[Invention: | |44 | ||
|class="left"|[[Runebound Armor Salvage|Runebound Armor]] | |||
|22 | |22 | ||
|class="left"|[[ | |class="left"|[[Simple Chemical Salvage|Simple Chemical]] | ||
|- | |||
|class="left"|30-35-40 | |||
|- | |||
|class="left"| | |||
|class="left"|[[Invention: Resist Damage|Resist Damage]] | |class="left"|[[Invention: Resist Damage|Resist Damage]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 56: | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|class="left"|[[Improvised Cybernetic Salvage|Improvised Cybernetic]] | |class="left"|[[Improvised Cybernetic Salvage|Improvised Cybernetic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="left"| | |class="left"|10-15-20-25 | ||
|class="left"|[[Invention: | |class="left"|[[Invention: Fear Duration|Fear]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|class="left"|[[ | |class="left"|[[Spiritual Essence Salvage|Spiritual Essence]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|class="left"|[[ | |class="left"|[[Human Blood Sample Salvage|Human Blood Sample]] | ||
|- | |25 | ||
|class="left"| | |class="left"|[[Brass Salvage|Brass]] | ||
|- | |||
|class="left"|30-35-40 | |||
|class="left"|[[Invention: Fear Duration|Fear]] | |class="left"|[[Invention: Fear Duration|Fear]] | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 74: | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|class="left"|[[Stabilized Mutant Genome Salvage|Stabilized Mutant Genome]] | |class="left"|[[Stabilized Mutant Genome Salvage|Stabilized Mutant Genome]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="left"| | |class="left"|10-15-20-25 | ||
|class="left"|[[Invention: | |class="left"|[[Invention: Endurance Modification|End Mod]] | ||
| | |29 | ||
|class="left"|[[Spell Scroll Salvage|Spell Scroll]] | |||
|29 | |||
|class="left"|[[Spiritual Essence Salvage|Spiritual Essence]] | |class="left"|[[Spiritual Essence Salvage|Spiritual Essence]] | ||
| | |29 | ||
|class="left"|[[ | |class="left"|[[Simple Chemical Salvage|Simple Chemical]] | ||
|- | |||
|class="left"|30-35-40 | |||
|- | |||
|class="left"| | |||
|class="left"|[[Invention: Endurance Modification|End Mod]] | |class="left"|[[Invention: Endurance Modification|End Mod]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| Line 83: | Line 92: | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|class="left"|[[Stabilized Mutant Genome Salvage|Stabilized Mutant Genome]] | |class="left"|[[Stabilized Mutant Genome Salvage|Stabilized Mutant Genome]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="left"| | |class="left"|10-15-20-25 | ||
|class="left"|[[Invention: Interrupt Duration|Interrupt]] | |class="left"|[[Invention: Interrupt Duration|Interrupt]] | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| Line 110: | Line 101: | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|class="left"|[[Inanimate Carbon Rod Salvage|Inanimate Carbon Rod]] | |class="left"|[[Inanimate Carbon Rod Salvage|Inanimate Carbon Rod]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="left"| | |class="left"|30-35-40 | ||
|class="left"|[[Invention: | |class="left"|[[Invention: Interrupt Duration|Interrupt]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|class="left"|[[ | |class="left"|[[Spell Ink Salvage|Spell Ink]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|class="left"|[[ | |class="left"|[[Circuit Board Salvage|Circuit Board]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|class="left"|[[ | |class="left"|[[Iron Salvage|Iron]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="left"| | |class="left"|10-15-20-25 | ||
|class="left"|[[Invention: To Hit Buff|To Hit Buff]] | |class="left"|[[Invention: To Hit Buff|To Hit Buff]] | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| Line 127: | Line 118: | ||
|class="left"|[[Boresight Salvage|Boresight]] | |class="left"|[[Boresight Salvage|Boresight]] | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="left"| | |class="left"|30-35-40 | ||
|class="left"|[[Invention: | |class="left"|[[Invention: To Hit Buff|To Hit Buff]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|class="left"|[[ | |class="left"|[[Improvised Cybernetic Salvage|Improvised Cybernetic]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|class="left"|[[ | |class="left"|[[Inert Gas Salvage|Inert Gas]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|class="left"|[[ | |class="left"|[[Scientific Theory Salvage|Scientific Theory]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="left"| | |class="left"|10-15-20-25 | ||
|class="left"|[[Invention: Knockback|Knockback]] | |class="left"|[[Invention: Knockback|Knockback]] | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| Line 145: | Line 136: | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|class="left"|[[Brass Salvage|Brass]] | |class="left"|[[Brass Salvage|Brass]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="left"| | |class="left"|30-35-40 | ||
|class="left"|[[Invention: | |class="left"|[[Invention: Knockback|Knockback]] | ||
|30 | |||
|class="left"|[[Masterwork Weapon Salvage|Masterwork Weapon]] | |||
|30 | |30 | ||
|class="left"|[[ | |class="left"|[[Demonic Blood Sample Salvage|Demonic Blood Sample]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|class="left"|[[ | |class="left"|[[Circuit Board Salvage|Circuit Board]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |class="left"|10-15-20-25 | ||
|class="left"| | |||
|class="left"|[[Invention: Jump|Jump]] | |class="left"|[[Invention: Jump|Jump]] | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| Line 160: | Line 152: | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|class="left"|[[Simple Chemical Salvage|Simple Chemical]] | |class="left"|[[Simple Chemical Salvage|Simple Chemical]] | ||
|colspan="2" rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|class="left"|30-35-40 | |||
|class="left"|[[Invention: Jump|Jump]] | |||
|30 | |||
|class="left"|[[Improvised Cybernetic Salvage|Improvised Cybernetic]] | |||
|30 | |||
|class="left"|[[Scientific Theory Salvage|Scientific Theory]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:17, 2 May 2022
| Salvage | Count |
|---|---|
| Ancient Artifact | 32 |
| Ancient Bone | 65 |
| Boresight | 64 |
| Brass | 64 |
| Circuit Board | 60 |
| Clockwork Winder | 64 |
| Demonic Blood Sample | 77 |
| Human Blood Sample | 76 |
| Improvised Cybernetic | 102 |
| Inanimate Carbon Rod | 32 |
| Inert Gas | 56 |
| Iron | 30 |
| Luck Charm | 64 |
| Masterwork Weapon | 53 |
| Rune | 28 |
| Runebound Armor | 76 |
| Scientific Theory | 60 |
| Simple Chemical | 90 |
| Spell Ink | 37 |
| Spell Scroll | 29 |
| Spiritual Essence | 76 |
| Stabilized Mutant Genome | 56 |