Indomitable Base List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Moo||Open Base||||moo-7091||Bubbles the Clown||If anyone would like to use my base, you're welcome to. Teleporters straight ahead and labeled. Trainer, vendor, icon, etc., all in entrance room. Very efficient. | |Moo||Open Base||||moo-7091||Bubbles the Clown||If anyone would like to use my base, you're welcome to. Teleporters straight ahead and labeled. Trainer, vendor, icon, etc., all in entrance room. Very efficient. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jaded||Open Base||||FREEDUMB-276||Jaded|| | |Jaded||Open Base||||FREEDUMB-276||Jaded Channel|| Home of the Jaded speed channel. Maze by Vel Mori. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Indo Hub|| | |Indo Hub||Travel Hub||||hub-6968||@Gem|| Public hub with all the bells and whistles; race track above, club with catwalk for costume contests below. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Tour||Open Base||||TOUR-5307|||| | |The Tour||Open Base||||TOUR-5307|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tights R Us||Open Base||||TRU-5121||EmmySky|| | |Tights R Us||Open Base||||TRU-5121||EmmySky|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|Indo Club||Nightclub||Pocket D||Indohub-1675||@Gem||City block floating to the left of Pocket D including 2 nightclubs and a Drenched Donuts. | |||
|- | |||
} | } | ||
Revision as of 15:55, 14 December 2020
A list of publicly accessible Supergroup Bases on the Indomitable shard.
}| Name | Category | Neighborhood | Address | Owner | Notes/Links |
| Moo | Open Base | moo-7091 | Bubbles the Clown | If anyone would like to use my base, you're welcome to. Teleporters straight ahead and labeled. Trainer, vendor, icon, etc., all in entrance room. Very efficient. | |
| Jaded | Open Base | FREEDUMB-276 | Jaded Channel | Home of the Jaded speed channel. Maze by Vel Mori. | |
| Indo Hub | Travel Hub | hub-6968 | @Gem | Public hub with all the bells and whistles; race track above, club with catwalk for costume contests below. | |
| The Tour | Open Base | TOUR-5307 | |||
| Tights R Us | Open Base | TRU-5121 | EmmySky | ||
| Indo Club | Nightclub | Pocket D | Indohub-1675 | @Gem | City block floating to the left of Pocket D including 2 nightclubs and a Drenched Donuts. |